Record Details (Guelph Regals Lacrosse)

Print2024 Detailed Organization Record

Results By Game Type

AllHomeAway
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season361814419716121146113383154836478
Exhibition211098101035110063
Overall381915420616922147113688165837081

Results By Team (Minimum 1 GP)

AllHomeAway
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Rep Box - U9-16510371854103115110063
Rep Box - U13-152303231312018222110149
Rep Box - U11-14220111532101013101012
Rep Box - U15-24121271731202616100111
Rep Box - U9-241302430211017102020720
Rep Box - U11-23210131222001111010211
Rep Box - U13-232012552101951100160
Rep Box - U17-132101761100702110106
GLAX - U13 REP BOX210143000000210143
Rep Box - U7 Select21101214110076101058
Rep Box - U15-1100144000000100144
Rep Box - U15-310100140000001010014

Results By Opponent (Minimum 2 GP)

AllHomeAway
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Centre Wellington Riverhawks 1 14130163031201425101025
Fergus CW-1431019123210139110063
West Grey Rampage 1 13210291221101791100123
Barrie 210143000000210143
Cambridge 12110810110064101026
Durham West Grey 2211011111100901010211
Kitchener Kodiaks 1 1201169000000201169
Kitchener Kodiaks 2 221104141100401010014

Results By Venue

AllHomeAway
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
WE1117317446117317446000000
WE29720512797205127000000
Albert McCormick30216230000003021623
Durham3120151600000031201516
Centennial2020111520201115000000
Dickson Centre21101860000002110186
Jefferson Elora Community Centre20206130000002020613
Peggy Hill Community Centre 210143000000210143
Bayshore100144000000100144
Fergus Sportsplex110063000000110063
North Huron Wescast Community Center10103120000001010312
Owen Sound- Recreation Centre110081000000110081